Bikers

Members of the cycling race
N. Biker Name Team Nationality [Size.]
1 Classens Bart ThijsHendriks-Bikesight Olanda S
2 Manuel Krainz MTB-UNTERKÄRNTEN Austria M
3 Menghetti Peter Team Bike Innovation Italia S
4 Gaffuri Francesco Wam race Italia S
5 Kiveryn Frank S&F Belgio M
6 bianchi maximilian indviduale Italia XL
7 PIOLI Daniele Mtb amiata Italia L
8 Lenting Cris ABC Olanda M
9 De Frenne Peter Individuale Belgio S
10 Benjamin Anciaux B61 Belgio M
11 Jeroen Smeets B61 Belgio S
12 Micheu Mario Team Penhab Austria M
13 Galli Vincenzo Asd ciclotech Italia M
14 Paci Matteo Bike Innovation Italia M
15 Micarelli Massimo Freccie Gialle Malcantone Svizzera L
16 Leeb Dustin Individual Gran Bretagna L
17 Larsen Rune Bendix Roskilde Mountainbike Klub Danimarca XL
18 Grested Bent Roskilde Mountainbike Klub Danimarca XL
19 Bendt Anders Roskilde Mountainbike Klub Danimarca XXL
20 Chiapale Fabrizio Ha Passatore Italia M
21 De Wolf Kevin Individual Belgio S
22 Ferrari Fabio TeamReaction Italia M
23 MORETTI ALFOSNO A.S.D. RICCI CICLI Italia M
24 Enemark Jakob Berg Roskilde Mountainbike Klub Danimarca XL
25 Christiansen Jakob Daugbjerg Roskilde Mountainbike Klub Danimarca XL
26 Van Rompay Elke Individual Belgio S
27 Russo Dario Sportpark Aare-Rhein Svizzera L
28 Sebastianelli Luca individuale Italia M
29 Pergner David Individual Repubblica Ceca M
30 Chlibec Tomas Dos Ojos Repubblica Ceca M
31 Fleissig Matej Dos Ojos Repubblica Ceca L
32 Zeman Jindrich Individual Repubblica Ceca L
33 Hanzl Roman individuale Repubblica Ceca M
34 spada milena individuale Italia M
35 Campana Giovanni Hehehj3 Italia M
36 Frohn Mathias TEAM FIREBIKE HANDELSHOF Germania M
37 Cremesani Ivan A.S.D. Bike Action Team Italia M
38 Regina Marunde fizik scott team Germania S
39 Reini Woisetschäger Team Penhab Austria M
40 rossi gino aquilotti Italia M
41 valerie heeren Klub Dash Belgio S
42 kris de nef Klub Dash Belgio L
43 Hoedemaekers Daniel Met David MTB Racing Team Olanda M
44 Vetricini Gianluca TRIALBIKE Italia M
45 Caini Matteo ASD STRENZ I DENT SPORT TEAM Italia L
46 ancarani daniele trial bike Italia M
47 Bosi Alice Deka Riders Team Italia S
48 Ragazzini Elena Bike Innovation Team Italia S
49 brunelli Nicola asd sid strenz i dent sport team Italia M
50 Navarra Gian Matteo ASD SiD Strenz i Dent Sport Team Italia M
51 Montanari Fabrizio Trial Bike Lugo Italia M
52 ciurleo massimo trial bike Italia M
53 Marín Garcia Luis Individual Spagna L
54 Steffen Rick TEAM ROSE BIKES Germania M
55 DAL MONTE DANIELE trial bike Italia XXL
56 Lengert Sabine Velonistas Berlin Germania M
57 MARCHESI MATTEO TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B.A.S.D. Italia M
58 MARTELLI ANDREA A.S.D. WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO Italia L
59 GIGLI ROBERTO A.S.D. WAYPOINT MTB FILOTTRANO Italia M
60 Vicchi Corrado Trial bike Lugo Italia XL
61 CASETTI Luigi TEAM SPACCO Italia S
62 Bianciotto Demis Santysiak Italia M
63 Olivier Kesteleyn Wacky Racers Belgio M
64 Steven Dierickx Wacky racers Belgio M
65 FABBRI Christian Team Passion Italia S
66 DAL PRATO Mirko Team Passion Italia L
67 ZAMA Lorenzo Team Passion Italia M
68 BABINI Giovanni Team Passion Italia M
69 ZACCARELLI Giuseppe Team Passion Italia L
70 CAPRA Lucia Team Passion Italia S
71 GASTALDI Elisa Team Passion Italia S
72 FABBRI Claudio Team Passion Italia M