Bikers

Members of the cycling race
N. Biker Name Team Nationality [Size.]
1 Stefan Krebs Gantrisch Bike und Sport Svizzera M
2 Da Pont Marco Body Evidence Italia M
3 Bontempi Mario Team Dinamik Italia M
4 Ulrich Voll Individuell Germania M
5 Tamanini Matteo Adventure & Bike Italia M
6 Jean-Michel Schreiber MB Race Team Belgio L
7 Sander Dirk Sander individual Germania XL
8 OLLIVIER GAVARD individual Francia L
9 Alex Mühlbauer biketime Germania M
10 Stefan Laubscher biketime Germania XXL
11 Fabian Baumgarten biketime Germania L
12 Sara Laubscher biketime Germania M
13 Torsten Herzner biketime Germania L
14 Philippe DIFRUSCIA INDIVIDUAL Francia M
15 Ferrari Fabio Asd reaction team Italia M
16 AMALBERTI EMILIANO DIANESE OUTDOOR Italia S
17 Nielsen Soren HMIF-MTB Danimarca S
18 Di Fabrizio Fabio ASD Amici di Denis Italia S
19 Gaffuri Francesco ASD Bindella Italia S
20 peter stubbe Wacky Racers Belgio M
21 Larsen Rune Bendix Roskilde Mountainbike Klub Danimarca XL
22 Kleis Alfred Team Penhab Olanda L
23 Ivan Casteleyn Wacky Racers Belgio XL
24 MOLINARI MARCO ASD CICLI BETTONI COSTA VOLPINO Italia S
25 Fontana Gianluca Bettini bike team Italia L
26 Riccardo Pavanel Dinamik asd Italia S
27 Capponi Paolo A.S.D.Team Sanvido Italia M
28 Micheu Mario Team Penhab Austria M
29 Viglione Paolo Magicuneo Italia M
30 Kærsgaard Hansen Karsten MTB Adventure Team DK Danimarca M
31 Marco Blaser Bikeline 1/ ceetec Svizzera L
32 Harke Herma Team Penhab Olanda M
33 Cicchinelli Italo ASD ANIENE BIKE TEAM Italia S
34 Bjorn De Roo Veloclub Leon Belgio S
36 perini maurizio dragon bike strigno Italia M
37 bertoldi barbara dragon bike strigno Italia S
38 MORETTI ALFONSO A.S.D. RICCI CICLI Italia L
39 Moratto Elvis Bibionecyclingteam Italia M
40 Gasparini Timo biketime Germania L
41 Verhaar Jan Bikesight Coaching Olanda M
42 Vittori Riccardo A.S.D. LAKE BIKE TEAM Italia M
43 Scinocca Alessia A.S.D. LAKE BIKE TEAM Italia S
44 Remy Guerry MB Race Team Francia M
45 Luca Petracco Rolling Riders Italia L
46 Gaudin Yves No Francia S
48 Reginato Luca A3 Italia L
49 Van Straten Ambro Off Road Centre Schoorl Olanda L
50 Ide Thierry Wacky racers Belgio M
51 Reich Thomas Deister Frühschicht Germania M
52 Petracco Luca Rolling Riders Italia XL
53 Sueys Rudi MTB GENT Belgio L
54 Sven Ongena MTB Gent Belgio M
55 Mahieu Olivier Individual Belgio S
56 Candido Claudio biketeam 53.3 Italia M
57 Gennari Gabriele Master Team asd Italia L
58 Coupé Kurt Wacky Racers Belgio XL
59 Roland Walser individual Germania S
60 sacchi massimiliano dhsign factory team 03Y2601 Italia L
61 Wallner Markus Bigtime Sport Austria L
62 Menichelli Alessandro Asd aniene bike team Italia L
63 Beenfeldt Dennis Individual Danimarca L
64 Lillelund Sysser Individual Danimarca M
65 Jensen Otto Colkær Danimarca L
66 Gaisecker David 42 CYCLING TEAM Svizzera M
67 Sesenna Federica Lugagnano offroad Italia S
68 Gaisecker Samuel 42 CYCLING TEAM Svizzera S
69 Van den Meerschaut Frederik Individu Belgio S
70 Del Piccolo Andrea Asd Sportway Cycling Team Italia M
71 Formelli Michele Asd Sportway Cycling Team Italia M
73 Zossi Fabrizio Asd Sportway Cycling Team Italia M
74 Gentilini Massimiliano Asd Sportway Cycling Team Italia M
75 Frigo Dario ASD JULIA BIKE TEAM Italia L
76 Collovigh Sabrina A.S.D.CAPODIVENTO MTB ARTEGNA Italia M
77 Fiaccadori Davide Guido Squadrareggio Italia M
78 marian loris asd julia bike team Italia M
79 Schiatti Federico Squadrareggio Italia L
81 Sartori Michele individuale Italia M
82 verelst Kristof KBMRT Belgio M
83 David De Pauw De Feestbikers Belgio XL
84 Hekman Jonas Individuel. HMIF/ Team Adventure Danimarca L
85 Salvi Claudia Rodman Azimut squadra corse Italia S
86 Lazzarotti Gianluca Rodman Azimut squadra corse Italia M
87 Bøge Flemming Roskilde Mountainbike Klub Danimarca L
88 Benny Mertens Blue Brigade Belgio XL
89 Caneva Jonathan Gruppo sportivo Ricci Italia XL
90 Krajnc Blanka RC Petzen Slovenia S
91 Sirk Lovro RC Petzen Slovenia M
93 Gaedicke Peter RMK Danimarca M
94 Pedersen Christian Lykke RMK Danimarca L
95 Soetemans Geert Blue Brigade Belgio M
96 Gazzola Gianpietro ASD CICLISTA PAZZO Italia L
97 Kousgaard Ejner oct Danimarca M
98 Denolf Siegfried Blue Brigade Belgio M
99 salsi stefano sqadrareggio Italia S
102 BASILI LUCA ASD BIKE AND FUN TEAM Italia S
103 NEGRA CECILIA ASD BIKE AND FUN TEAM Italia S
104 PINI MARCO ASD BIKE AND FUN TEAM Italia S
105 Lakner Lars RMK Danimarca M
106 BOCCHI SIMONE ASD BIKE AND FUN TEAM Italia M
107 FERRARI LORENZO ASD BIKE AND FUN TEAM Italia M
108 tiburzi paolo ASD Cicli Fatato Italia M
109 Vreven Jimmy MTB Gent Belgio M
111 Marchetti Paolo ASD BIKE TEAM 53.3 Italia M
112 Dissegna Sergio Bike team53.3 Italia M
113 GASPARDO FABIO ASD BIKE TEAM 53.3 Italia M
114 PUIATTI FIORENZO acido lattico team Italia S
115 Steiert Martin bikewerkstatt.ch Svizzera M
116 ASNAGHI MAURO S.MARTINO DI VALCUVIA Italia M
117 Martin Gräser biketime Germania L
118 BRUSSOLO MASSIMO acido lattico team Italia L
119 BARLASSINA GUIDO acido lattico team Italia L
120 ORNELLA LINA acido lattico team Italia S
121 Lenting Cris ABC - Arnhemse Bagger Club Olanda L
122 Heinen Jan ABC-Arnhemse Bagger Club Olanda M
123 Manfred Manfred Jesse RC Petzen Austria XL
124 Van genechten Miguel Wacky racers Belgio L
125 giuliani luca team todesco Italia L
126 Remie Gieling ABC-armhemse bagger club Olanda L
127 Laursen Lau RMK Danimarca L
128 Turconi Ivan angelo ASD team bike palombara Sabina Italia M
129 Kenzo Demoor Intwiel Belgio S
130 EWald Bo Varde Cykel Klub Danimarca M
131 De Vos Bert individual Belgio M
132 Holger Wagner Bike Friends Salzburg Germania M
133 giacometti mauro master team Italia M
134 Nielsen Jacob RMK Danimarca XL
135 Tommy Catteau Individual Belgio S
136 Barreros Huertos Roberto Individual Spagna M
137 Nico Nico Hendrickx Brenco-technics Belgio M
139 Kris De Nef Klub Dash Belgio L
140 Giardina Tommy Club Dash Belgio M
141 Valerie Heeren Klub Dash Belgio M
142 Jan Pollet Transactief Belgio S
143 Zdouc Max RC Petzen Arbö Austria S
144 TRISOTTO Marco TEAM SELLA BIKE Italia S
145 TRENTIN Manuel TEAM SELLA BIKE Italia M
146 BERNARDI Gianni TEAM SELLA BIKE Svizzera L
147 AZZOLINI Roberto TEAM SELLA BIKE Irlanda L
148 BATTISTI Gianpaolo TEAM SELLA BIKE Italia XL
150 ROSSI Luca TEAM SELLA BIKE Italia M
151 Willems Koen Willems individual Belgio L
153 Vonk Sander Bike Friends Salzburg Olanda L
154 Fumero Danila Fumero Asd Monviso bike Italia S
155 Mastrini Nicola Just bmx Italia S
156 Pollet Jan Transactief Belgio S
157 Lars Andersen RMK Danimarca L
158 Misimi Brian RMK Danimarca M
160 Heglund Knud individual Danimarca M
161 devriendt christophe Wacky RACER Belgio M
162 Zysset David RRC Thun / gantrischbike.ch Svizzera M
163 Fankhauser Hermann Bikefriends Salzburg Austria M
164 Gallina Michele Valchiaro’ Italia M
165 Casotto Luca Racing Team Rive Rosse Italia S
166 Sebastian Sebastian Jenschatz RC Petzen Arbö Austria M
167 Lifona Deriaz René Gonzalo Individual Argentina M
168 RODRIGO CASTAÑO Mariano Rodrigo Castaño CABEZUELA Spagna M
169 CASTRO RODRIGUEZ JORGE CARBONERO Spagna S
170 Ullrich Michael Individual Germania M
171 Baldan Massimiliano Bike team caselle ASD Italia S
172 Poxleitner Florian Hills Angels Germania L
173 BOLLINI STEFANO SAN MARINO MTB TEAM Italia L
174 Van Putten Derk Jan Individual Olanda M
175 Koetzier Jelle Velosport Veluwe Olanda M
176 Peter Verstraete Bikes Claessens jurdie RT Belgio S
177 Vladi Pokobova Bikes Claessens Jurdie RT Belgio S
178 Furlan Ettore Furlan Chioggia bike racing team Italia M
180 Boller Sven TuS Engter Germania M
181 Mathiesen Frank SCK Danimarca M
182 Torsten Probst TuS Engter Germania M
184 Casadei Marco ASD frecce rosse Italia M
185 Gabellini Loris Frecce Rosse Italia M
186 Brecht Planckaert Guadal-Bikers Belgio L
187 Nina Brenn individuale Svizzera S
189 Probst Torsten TuS Engter Germania M
190 Sester Luca Sester Team Todesco Italia M
192 Zanetti Mauro Team Todesco Italia M
193 Antonia Bünter RSC Aaretal Svizzera S
195 Iemmi Gianluca Pedale Fidentino Race Team - 07Q0304 Italia M
196 Christoph Bergmann WFV Finkenstein Germania L
197 Erwin Suys Individual Belgio L
199 Stefan Wils Individual Belgio S
201 Marc Cuyvers individual Belgio M
203 Thommen Claudius Individuale Svizzera M
204 Cantarelli Arik Team sculazzo italia asd Italia XL
206 Bolanho Simoes Joao Paulo Individual Brasile L
207 Poletto Thomas La 13 Bike Team Italia M
209 RABUAZZO ANASTASIO ASD BIKE AND FUN TEAM Italia M
210 Catino Giuseppe Asd Sai Frecce Bianche Italia M
211 Campo Federica Asd Sai Frecce Bianche Italia S
217 Ferrari Francesco Lugagnano off road Italia M
218 D HOOGHE Jérôme individual Svizzera M
220 Norbert Hock individual Germania M
222 Mossoczy Zbigniew BIKEBOARD Polonia XL
223 Maciejowski Przemyslaw BIKEBOARD Polonia S
224 FINAZZI MARCO MTB FRANCIACORTA CAPRIOLO ASD Italia M
225 Erik Erik Goeleven Individual Belgio L
226 Guy Lemmens Thor Belgio M
227 Bruin Bram Individual Olanda M
228 Bakker Lola Individual Olanda S
229 Dupon Kristof Individual Belgio L
230 Sozanski piotr sozanski 72D Polonia S
231 Girardi Thomas Einzelperson Svizzera M
232 Parcianello Thomas ASD BIBIONE CYCLING TEAM Italia M
233 Till Drewas TransOst Racing Germania XL
235 Koller Manuel HAMMERNUTRITION Svizzera M
236 Emmanuel Du Four Individual Belgio M
237 Musini igor uischilaschi asd Italia L
238 Mori Federico uischilaschi asd Italia XXL
239 Roels Kurt Wacky Racers Belgio M
240 christoph Casteleyn Wacky Racers Belgio L
242 Girardi Sandro Einzelperson Svizzera M
243 Sassano alessandra bike and sport Forlenza Italia S
244 Camille Martin VOJO/SDR BIKETEAM Belgio M
245 Dalvai Armin A.S.D. Bike&Sport Forlenza Italia S
246 Frédéric ISCHARD Les Sauvages Poitevins Francia M
247 Nijs Luc MTB Team Langdorp Belgio M
248 Kinnie Verbeeck No team Belgio L
249 Korthoudt Bert Team Beerzel Belgio M
250 Kris Berckmans MTB Team Langdorp Belgio XL
251 Casteleyn Valerie Wacky Racers Belgio XL
252 Daniel Gathof DG Sport Germania S
253 Castelli Diego Coppia con Fabio Bulloni Svizzera M
254 Fabio Bulloni In coppia con Diego Castelli Svizzera XL
255 verzella raffaele Spotorno outdoor Italia M
256 GATTUSO Victor BC Bike Race Francia L
257 ROSSE Eric BC Bike Race Francia M
258 Gwenda Ruesing Individuell Germania S
260 Van Hoovels Kevin Scott Velodome Racing Team Belgio M
261 Babini Giovanni Team passion faentina Italia S
262 Di Lorenzo Marco ASD BECYCLE CLUB-LUCKY TEAM Italia S
263 Gismondi Cesidio Gismondi ASD BICYCLE CLUB - LUCKY TEAM Italia M
264 peter Mulkay MTB GENT Belgio XL
265 Diesner Naima Madlen Tuspo Weende Germania M
266 Bormolini Thomas Fire&Ice Livigno Italia L
267 VALENTINI FRANCESCO TEAM SELLA BIKE Italia M
268 Coduri Rudi Veloclub fidentino Italia L
269 ZUCCOLINI CARLO ASD LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD Italia S
270 Overeem Robin CycleXperience.nl Olanda S
271 RIU LUCA Asd Sportway Cycling Team Italia S
272 Florian Höfer individual Germania L
273 JANSSENS Tom Individual Belgio M
274 Pujia Nicolò ASD Circolo Minerva Italia L
275 FESTINI PURLAN Michele ASD SPIQUY TEAM Italia S
276 scarella simone Spiquy Team Italia M
277 Kropp Ralf Coffee&Chainrings Germania L
278 ralf Kropp Coffee&Chainrings Germania L
279 Aigner Angelika Rapiro Biketime Germania S
280 Lindkämper Holger Rapiro Biketime Germania L
281 Ludwig Sascha Rapiro Biketime Germania L
282 Arrigoni Gian Franco Individuale Italia M
283 Fratta Stefano Spiquy Team Italia S
284 MONTEMURRO GIOVANNI ALESSIO ASD TRB HERSH RACING TEAM Italia M